Skip Navigation
X
X
  Name Title Group Contact
Patrick Ater Ater, Patrick MS Science & Math Teacher 330-453-8279
Madison Backus Backus, Madison 2nd Grade Teacher (330)453-8279
Lucian Barbur Barbur, Lucian Director of Technology Web Site Editors (330)453-8279
Brian Bortz Bortz, Brian LS Science Web Site Editors (330)453-8279
Mike Brown Brown, Mike Head of School Web Site Editors 330-453-8279
Shawndelle Chester Chester, Shawndelle Business Office Assistant and Billing Coordinator
Heather Cooper Cooper, Heather Music Teacher (330)453-8279
Susan Criswell Criswell, Susan 4th Grade Teacher
Matthew Dudack Dudack, Matthew Band Teacher (330)453-8279
Frank Esposito Esposito, Frank Dining Room and Special Events (330)453-8279
Linda Fenorchito Fenorchito, Linda 1st Grade Teacher
Jace Geier Geier, Jace Maintenance (330)453-8279
Robin Hannold Hannold, Robin MS Language Arts
Valerie Hempel Hempel, Valerie Wildlife/ E.T.C Director (330)453-8279
Denise Hunt Hunt, Denise Development Coordinator Web Site Editors (330)453-8279
Lora Kavanaugh Kavanaugh, Lora 3rd Grade Teacher (330)453-8279
Christin Mitchell Mitchell, Christin Custodian (330)453-8279
Nelson Morris Morris, Nelson Art Teacher (330)453-8279
Jamie Murphy Murphy, Jamie 5th Grade Teacher (330)453-8279
Dody Nahas Nahas, Dody Dean of Students, Drama & Movement Teacher (330)453-8279
Sarah Nieto Nieto, Sarah Spanish Teacher (330) 453-8279
Heather Null Null, Heather Preschool Director (330)453-8279
Mike Pence Pence, Mike Business Manager (330)453-8279
Pamela Popa Popa, Pamela Office Staff (330)453-8279
Laura Roth Roth, Laura Junior Kindergarten Teacher (330)453-8279
Brandon Shook Shook, Brandon MS Math (330)453-8279
Mary Slee Slee, Mary Librarian (330)453-8279
Claudia Sommers Sommers, Claudia Curriculum Director (330)453-8279
Rebecca Stewart Stewart, Rebecca Director of Admissions Web Site Editors (330)453-8279
Amber Tohill Tohill, Amber MS Social Studies (330)453-8279
Haleigh Wendt Wendt, Haleigh Kindergarten Teacher (330)453-8279
Caroline Willett Willett, Caroline Psychologist (330)453-8279
  Name Title
Patrick Ater Ater, Patrick MS Science & Math Teacher
Madison Backus Backus, Madison 2nd Grade Teacher
Lucian Barbur Barbur, Lucian Director of Technology
Brian Bortz Bortz, Brian LS Science
Mike Brown Brown, Mike Head of School
Shawndelle Chester Chester, Shawndelle Business Office Assistant and Billing Coordinator
Heather Cooper Cooper, Heather Music Teacher
Susan Criswell Criswell, Susan 4th Grade Teacher
Matthew Dudack Dudack, Matthew Band Teacher
Frank Esposito Esposito, Frank Dining Room and Special Events
Linda Fenorchito Fenorchito, Linda 1st Grade Teacher
Jace Geier Geier, Jace Maintenance
Robin Hannold Hannold, Robin MS Language Arts
Valerie Hempel Hempel, Valerie Wildlife/ E.T.C Director
Denise Hunt Hunt, Denise Development Coordinator
Lora Kavanaugh Kavanaugh, Lora 3rd Grade Teacher
Christin Mitchell Mitchell, Christin Custodian
Nelson Morris Morris, Nelson Art Teacher
Jamie Murphy Murphy, Jamie 5th Grade Teacher
Dody Nahas Nahas, Dody Dean of Students, Drama & Movement Teacher
Sarah Nieto Nieto, Sarah Spanish Teacher
Heather Null Null, Heather Preschool Director
Mike Pence Pence, Mike Business Manager
Pamela Popa Popa, Pamela Office Staff
Laura Roth Roth, Laura Junior Kindergarten Teacher
Brandon Shook Shook, Brandon MS Math
Mary Slee Slee, Mary Librarian
Claudia Sommers Sommers, Claudia Curriculum Director
Rebecca Stewart Stewart, Rebecca Director of Admissions
Amber Tohill Tohill, Amber MS Social Studies
Haleigh Wendt Wendt, Haleigh Kindergarten Teacher
Caroline Willett Willett, Caroline Psychologist